List of the Faculty staff
Name Unit Room Building No tel.
Adamski Adrian IP 528 BM 665 3328
Banasiak Ryszard Dean's Office 29 BM 665 3153
Barańska Justyna IP 537 BM 665 3246
Barszcz Bolesław IP 528 BM 665 3328
Bazarnik Maciej IP xxx xxx xxx
Biadasz Andrzej IP 527 BM 665 3182
Białek-Bylka Grażyna IP 514 BM 665 3185
Bińczyk Marcelina IMR 548 BM 665 3248
Błaszkiewicz Paulina IP 528 BM 665 3328
Buchwald Tomasz IMR 548 BM 665 3248
Buczek Adam IMR 542 BM 665 3175
Bursa Bartosz IP 527 BM 665 3182
Cegielski Roman IP 515 BM 665 3186; 3171
Chrzumnicka Ewa IMR 545 BM 665 3173
Czajka Ryszard IP 202; 516 BM 665 3200
Dudkowiak Alina IP 529 BM 665 3181
Dychalska Anna IMR 510 BM 665 3304
El-Ahmar Semir IP 520 BM 665 3210
Elantkowska Magdalena IMR 539 BM 665 3222
Fater Wojciech Dean's Office 225 BM 665 3164
Fiksiński Krzysztof IMR 545 BM 665 3173
Furmann Bogusław IMR 540 BM 665 3226
Głowacka Izabela Dean's Office 225 BM 665 3204
Głowacki Przemysław IMR 539 BM 665 3222
Goc Jacek Przemysław IP 525 BM 665 3180
Gojżewski Hubert IP xxx xxx xxx
Gołębiewska Dorota Dean's Office 0.19 BM 665 3198
Helman Marek IP 528 BM 665 3328
Hermanowicz Michał IP 520 BM 665 3210
Hertmanowski Robert IMR 546 BM 665 3324
Jankowski Jakub IP 522 BM 665 3235
Jarosz Andrzej IMR 540 BM 665 3226
Jaroszewski Konrad IMR 510 BM 665 3304
Kamiński Maciej IP 518 BM 665 3184
Kasprowicz Dobrosława IMR 507 BM 665 3247
Kędzierski Kamil IP 533 BM 665 3183
Koczorowski Wojciech IP 519 BM 665 3180
Kotkowiak Michał IP 527 BM 665 3182
Kozielska Maria IP 524 BM 665 3199
Kruszewska Lidia Dean's Office 203 BM 665 3200
Krzykowski Andrzej IMR 539 BM 665 3222
Kycia Karolina Dean's Office 225 BM 665 3160
Łapsa Krzysztof IMR 509 BM 665 3168
Łukawski Damian IP 528 BM 665 3328
Maćkowiak Szymon IP BM
Majchrzycki Łukasz IP 522 BM 665 3235
Makowiecki Jarosław IMR 546 BM 665 3324
Makowski Marcin IP xxx xxx xxx
Manikowski Henryk IP 513 BM 665 3187
Martyński Tomasz IMR 543 BM 665 3172
Modlińska Anna IMR 547 BM 665 3326
Mykowska Ewa IMR 545 BM 665 3173
Niedbalska Małgorzata IP; Dean's Office 515 BM 665 3171
Nowicka Ariadna IMR 510 BM 665 3304
Nowicki Marek IP 519 BM 665 3330
Oszwałdowski Maciej IP 522 BM 665 3235
Piechocki Piotr Dean's Office 221A BM 665 3202
Piechowiak Anna IP 204 BM 665 3177
Pierański Piotr IP 536 BM 665 3163
Piosik Emilia IMR 547 BM 665 3326
Piotrowska Julia IP 521 BM 665 3227
Poźniak Artur IP 520 BM 665 3210
Polewska Wanda IP 518 BM 665 3184
Przybył Sylwester IP 537 BM 665 3246
Ptak Arkadiusz IP 517 BM 665 3233
Radny Marian IP 535 BM 665 3190
Robak Elżbieta IP 533 BM 665 3183
Runka Tomasz IMR 508 BM 665 3155
Rytel Karol IP 533 BM 665 3183
Sierda Emil IP 534 BM 665 3237
Skibiński Aleksander IP 534 BM 665 3237
Skonieczny Robert IMR 548 BM 665 3248
Skwarek Ryszard IP 513 BM 665 3187
Starosta Beata IMR 225 BM 665 3164
Staszewski Mateusz IMR 510 BM 665 3304
Stefańska Danuta IMR 541 BM 665 3232
Susła Bronisław IP 523 BM 665 3165
Szary Maciej IP 534 BM 665 3237
Szawioła Gustaw IMR 541 BM 665 3232
Szybowicz Mirosław IMR 225; 506 BM 665 3161; 3170
Szyperska Izabela IP 533 BM 665 3183
Wasilewska Magdalena Dean's Office 204 BM 665 3177
Weiss Marek IP 521 BM 665 3227
Wesołek Tadeusz IP 513 BM 665 3187
Wolarz Eryk IMR 544 BM 665 3167
Wróbel Danuta IP 526 BM 665 3179